Gonzaga Preparatory School
GPS
Last updated:
3/9/2017 1:14 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
Easter
28
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer G-Prep @ University (JV)
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep vs Mt Spokane (AT G-Prep)
29
3:30p
Boys Tennis GP @ Ferris
3:30p
Girls Tennis Ferris @ GP
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Ferris @ Rypien Field
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
30
1:00p
NL Boys Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Canyon Lakes Invitational
3:30p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep @ University
3:30p
Girls Lacrosse Big Cat @ Gonzaga Prep
3:30p
Varsity Track LC/G-Prep @ Mead
3:45p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
C-Squad Tennis Girls G-Prep (JV) @ University
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Ferris
5:30p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep vs Shadle Park @ Albi Stadium
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer Ferris @ G-Prep
31
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
JV/Frosh Track G-Prep/LC @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball Mt. Spokane @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Mt. Spokane
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Bonners Ferry @ Gonzaga Prep
1
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Mead @ GP
2
2:00p
Boys Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep @ Southridge
3
4
4:00p
JV Baseball Mead @ GP
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP v. Mead @ Avista
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
12
3:30p
Boys Tennis GP @ Mt Spokane
3:30p
Girls Tennis Mt Spokane @ GP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Mead @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Rogers
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Rogers @ GP
5:30p
Boys Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep @ Bonners Ferry
13
12:30p
Golf Boys GSL Event #1 @ Esmeralda
12:30p
Golf Girls GSL Event #1 @ Esmeralda GC
3:30p
Boys Tennis University @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ University
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Rogers
4:30p
Frosh Baseball CV @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Rogers @ G-Prep
14
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball NC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Baseball Rogers @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ NC
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Rogers "Golden Spike Game"
4:00p
Varsity Track G-Prep/NC @ Mt Spokane
15
4:00p
Girls C-Team Tennis Rogers @ G-prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball CV @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV/Frosh Track G-Prep/NC @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
JV Baseball Ferris @ GP
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ CV
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ Ferris
6:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
8:00p
Boys Lacrosse Wenatchee @ Gonzaga Prep
16
TBD
JV Tennis Tournament
TBD
NL Girls Boys & Track @ Pasco Invitational
9:00a
C-Squad Girls Tennis Tournament
12:00p
Girls Lacrosse North Olympic @ Gonzaga Prep
4:00p
Girls Lacrosse Tri-Cities @ Gonzaga Prep
17
18
12:30p
Golf Boys GSL Event #2 @ Downriver GC
12:30p
Golf Girls GSL Event #2 @ Downriver GC
4:30p
Frosh Baseball Mead @ G-Prep
19
3:30p
Boys Tennis GP @ Shadle
3:30p
Girls Tennis Shadle @ GP
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ University
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ Ferris
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball University @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball Ferris @ GP
7:00p
Boys Lacrosse Central Valley @ Gonzaga Prep
20
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep v. NC @ Pacific Park
4:00p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ Mead
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer Mead @ G-Prep
21
3:30p
Boys Tennis NC @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ NC
3:30p
Varsity Track CV/NC/Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball Shadle @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Baseball GP v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Shadle
4:00p
Varsity Baseball LC @ GP
5:00p
Boys Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep vs Lewis & Clark @ Hart Field
22
8:00a
NL Girls Golf Gonzaga Prep @ Big East
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track G-Prep/Shadle/CV @ NC
3:30p
JV Boys Tennis Ferris @ Gonzaga Prep
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep @ Mead
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball LC @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Rogers @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP v. LC @ Hart Field
6:30p
JV Boys Soccer CV @ G-Prep
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer G-Prep @ CV
23
9:30a
NL Track & Field GSL at The Mooberry Relays (Rogers)
12:30p
Girls Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep vs Spanaway Lake @ Richland
1:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Shadle Park @Gonzaga Prep
3:30p
Girls Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep vs Tri-Cities @ Richland
24
25
12:30p
Golf Boys GSL Event #3 @ Liberty Lake GC
12:30p
Golf Girls GSL Event #3 @ Liberty Lake GC
4:30p
Frosh Baseball University @ G-Prep
26
3:30p
Boys Tennis Mead @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ Mead
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
C-Squad Girls Tennis Gonzaga Prep @ Rogers
4:00p
JV Baseball GP @ University
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Mt Spokane
4:00p
Varsity Baseball University @ GP
6:00p
Boys Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep @ Sandpoint
27
3:30p
Boys Tennis Rogers @ GP
3:30p
Girls Tennis GP @ Rogers
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball DH Mt Spokane @ G-Prep
4:00p
Frosh Baseball G-Prep @ Ferris
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer LC @ G-Prep
28
3:30p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep @ Ferris(DH)
3:30p
Varsity Track CV/Ferris/G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
JV Baseball University @ GP
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball Ferris @ G-Prep
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ University
29
3:30p
JV/Frosh Track CV/Ferris/G-Prep @ Mead
4:00p
C-Squad Boys Soccer Gonzaga Prep @ Mt. Spokane
4:00p
JV (Fast-Pitch) Softball LC @ G-Prep
4:00p
JV Baseball CV @ GP
4:00p
JV Boys Soccer G-Prep vs Shadle Park @ Merkel
4:00p
Varsity (Fast-Pitch) Softball G-Prep v. LC @ Hart Field
4:00p
Varsity Baseball GP @ CV
5:00p
NL Varsity Track Gonzaga Prep @ Jesuit Twilight Relays
6:30p
Varsity Boys Soccer Shadle @ G-Prep
30
9:00a
NL Track Strandberg Relays G-Prep @ CV
12:30p
Girls Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep vs Tri-Cities @ Mead
2:00p
Gonzaga Prep Girls Lacrosse Gonzaga Prep vs Everett @ Mead